Utilizador Password

Home Regulamento Inscrições Lista de Inscritos Percurso Classificações
Prova Escalão
Maratona - 70 Km - 70Km - Geral
PosiçãoDorsalNomeSexoEquipaTempo
112Marco PereiraMCHURRASQUEIRA MATIAS02:38:35
217João Manuel Ribeiro PaulosMAssociação 20km Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno02:42:50
342João GamaMRÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva02:43:32
411Hugo "Espigão" CarvalhoMESPIGÃO NUTRIÇÃO/Chimpanzeebar+Watt02:46:27
56Bruno FernandesMARZ bike team02:51:52
61Rodolfo DiasMCAJ Raposa / Tigres Pedal02:51:59
737Filipe CaçadorMStrix Bike Team02:57:59
84Miguel RamosMÁguias de Alpiarça 03:04:07
939Sandro SilvaMW10GR03:05:45
1027Mário ManuelMACDSR Santa Ana do Mato03:05:54
1116Duarte BarretoMCasais Lagartos Bike Team 03:06:12
129Filipe Miguel Florêncio EvangelistaMTigres do Pedal03:06:41
137José DuarteMArz Bike Team03:06:47
1419Fernando HenriqueMIndividual03:08:51
1526Rui AlexandrinoMClube BTT Furões do Alentejo03:11:52
1633Aires FIDALGOMARZ BIKE TEAM03:14:17
1743Licinio MatiasMCHURRASQUEIRA MATIAS03:16:12
1823Joaquim MonteiroMW10GR03:19:13
1938Manuel Peixe MonteiroMW10GR03:19:18
2034Paulo j. b. SantosMProjecto MPM03:19:23
2132António CardosoMTó Bikes03:21:48
2231João RodriguesMTwobikeTeam03:21:53
2315Mário Miguel Jesus Morgado SilvaMO FAGULHAS03:22:09
2440Miguel DavidMJá T Agarro03:25:20
2510Mário Jorge Silva VieiraMIndividual03:26:28
26138José AbrantesMNA ROTA DA BIFANA EM BTT03:31:02
2722Paulo MarquesMArz Bike Team03:31:07
2814Manuel Jorge m VerissimoMJa tagarro03:32:23
29155José Carlos CostaMGloria BTT - Na rota da bifana03:40:14
3018José TadeiaMStrix Bike Team03:40:31
312Nélio AntunesMClinica Shaman - Medicina Tradicional Chinesa03:44:13
3230Carlos NevesMTwobikeTeam03:52:06
3325Lina Violante VicenteFTrilho perdido and friends/Ass. 20 km Almeirim03:52:25
348Fábio CarvalhoMIndividual03:57:43
35164José Ventura BarrosoMJá T'agarro04:04:28
3629Fabricio Mendes Oliveira EsgueiraMFirstbike Marinhais04:09:30
375João FeijãoMIndividual04:09:36
 36Ricardo CostaMTigres Pedal02:10:57
 35Márcio LopesMArealBike-Homeostase/RádioAlenquer02:52:36
 13Manuel Serôdio CardosoMJatagarro 02:53:26
 3Hugo Alexandre Moutinho Mota SantosMIndividual00:00:00
 21Daniel Fernando Pereira PratesMBichos do Mato 00:00:00
 28José Rui FinoMW10GR00:00:00
 41Nuno José Ferreira SousaMPortelabike00:00:00