Utilizador Password

Home Regulamento Inscrições Lista de Inscritos Percurso Classificações
Prova Escalão
Maratona - 70 Km - Guiado por GPS - 70Km - Geral
PosiçãoDorsalNomeSexoEquipaTempo
17Luís FerreiraMRacing Bikes02:45:47
213Ismael GraçaMAssoc. 20km Almeirim02:45:58
352Pedro GarciaMLamigroup/Casa Benfica Castro Daire02:54:06
478Nuno VicenteMIndividual02:54:13
516Sérgio GasparMTrilho Perdido Eventos02:55:22
682Rodrigo Henriques MOshop.pt03:03:47
75Filipe ClerigoMEuropcar03:04:32
865Telmo Alexandre dos Santos Aguiar MCasais lagartos bike team 03:04:45
971Paulo DiasMLUDOFOODS AVILUDO TEAM 03:05:15
1045Ricardo FerreiraM360º Bike-Trail/Mundimat03:06:00
1135Paulo CasacaMAssoc 20km Almeirim/Rest, O Forno03:09:47
1231Nuno José CardosoMUCA - União Ciclista do Alentejo03:10:26
1324Raul Ernesto Serrão SimõesMTó Bikes03:12:48
1418David MaltezMClube Cuba Aventura03:13:05
1589TIAGO ALVESMIndividual03:17:28
164Alexandre CoelhoMIndividual03:17:50
1757João MonteiroMTeam W10GR03:18:09
1839Ricardo PinhaoMIndividual03:18:36
1942Helder DiasMClube Ciclismo Marco Chagas03:19:12
2061Alberto PipioMMatilha03:19:21
2150Duarte BentoM---03:19:56
2262José Lima de AlmeidaMSolférias/ Clube Ciclismo Travessia03:20:16
236Sandro SilvaMW10GR03:20:39
2448Pedro SerrasMCLUBE CICLISMO MARCO CHAGAS03:21:49
2540Nuno margaçaMclube ciclismo Marco Chagas03:21:58
2638Rui Miguel Carreiras NascimentoMAll Cool Team03:22:38
273João CarvalhoMBike Racers / Ofimoto03:23:10
2872Miguel Lopes LouroMGC Gaeiras03:24:45
2926Nelson BalbinoMIndividual03:25:45
302Bruno RamalhoMBike Racers / Ofimoto03:27:26
3151António CardosoMTó Bikes03:31:06
3274Marco António Vicente de Jesus AnacletoMStrix Bike Team03:31:17
3333Raquel MagoitoFBTT SEIA03:31:46
3447Carlos NevesM ——03:34:27
3536Rodrigo SerafimMIndividual03:37:18
3659José Pereira MIndividual03:39:34
3711Luis Miguel Nobre Guerreiro MIndividual03:40:30
3834Ivan Pinheiro FerreiraMCCteam/100Limites03:41:42
3958Hugo correia MarquesMAss. 20kms de Almeirim/restaurante o forno03:44:58
4079António João RibeiroMStrix Bike Team03:48:06
4188Ernesto caniço MRIBABIKE/20km secção montanha03:48:23
4243José Carlos CostaMIndividual03:48:29
4377Joaquim FigueiredoMIndividual03:48:45
4449Aristides Valongo Bordalo MIndividual03:52:18
458José Carlos SilvaMDoces e Sabores Continente Porto Alto03:59:34
4670Maria das Dores Vale Arquinha JesusF5Quinas/Município de Albufeira/SDASJ04:05:27
4769Francisco José Jesus MTEAM ESCALA VISUAL 04:08:49
4823Edgar RosaMCcteam/100limites04:10:59
4941Nelson Filipe Calado Oliveira MCcteam 100limites 04:11:13
5027Marcio Gonçalves VieiraMIndividual04:11:19
5122antonio.m.vilelas@gmail.comMIndividual04:12:54
5229Paulo AlbuquerqueMOs Estrelas da Serra04:13:50
5346Maria CravoFClube de Ciclismo Marco Chagas04:15:02
541Marco ChagasMClube de Ciclismo Marco Chagas04:15:10
559Bruno Miguel Teixeira DuarteMTeam Bordalos04:16:23
5628Davide SantosMTeam Bordallos 04:16:30
5719Hugo CarvalhoMBTT Marinhais04:17:25
5853Fabricio EsgueiraMFirstBike04:17:34
5981Sara LopesFAss. 20 Km Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno04:18:02
6067Carmelita AntónioFGrupo de Btt ´´Os Marafades``04:18:17
6166Luís AntónioMGrupo de Btt ´´Os Marafades``04:18:32
6280André Filipe Rocha Teixeira ForteMAss. 20 Km Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno04:18:37
6310Vera Lucia Carvalho LealFTeam Bordallos04:23:35
6412Nuno Miguel Camacho Nunes MTeam Bordalos04:23:48
6555Vitor Alexandre Carreiras FranciscoMcanarios04:25:42
6660Rui Duarte MCanários rolantes04:25:54
6721Leonardo HenriquesMTeam Bordallos / LHestofos04:28:25
6820Tiago Daniel Rodrigues da Silva MateusMTeam Bordallos04:28:31
6968Rui Jorge Eustáquio GomesMEquipa Rasgas - Secção de BTT Despertar Sporting Clube - BEJA04:33:04
7044João FarinhaMTeam Bordallos04:37:06
7125Ricardo OliveiraMTeam Bordallos 04:37:13
7214Paulo Sérgio Oliveira Fortunato MIndividual04:37:24
7373Adelino OliveiraMIndividual05:39:41
 63Adelino do Carmo Lopes DamiãoMRasgas - Secção de BTT Despertar Sporting Clube - BEJA02:17:25
 37Marco AlmeidaMBeletrans S.A02:24:32
 32Paulo Alexandre de Pina Santos MPedais Voadores 03:42:47
 54Celso CardosoM360 Bike-Trail / Mundimat00:00:00
 64Carlos CoelhoMTrilho Perdido Eventos00:00:00
 30Hélder SequeiraMIndividual00:00:00
 15Rodolfo DiasMCAJ Raposa00:00:00
 17Pedro RasqueteMCraks do Pedal Coruche00:00:00